<option id="gawok"></option>
  • <menu id="gawok"><samp id="gawok"></samp></menu>
  • <optgroup id="gawok"><center id="gawok"></center></optgroup>
  • Hello, Welcome to FCTEL Technology Co.,Ltd
    National service hotline:+086 0571-87007055/56/57 CN

    WE ONLY FOCUS ON TRANSMISSION AND ACCESS

    Products center

    Fiber-60Voice + 4E1 + 4FE Mux(Physical isolation)

    Type:FCP-O60E4WF4R4C1/FCP-S60E4WF4R4C1 Message

    Description:60 * telephone,4E1,4 * Ethernet physical isolation(Band width 100M),Console or SNMP,Support 6U rackmount

    Product Description
               The phone offers 60-way telephone Optical 1 to 4 E1 interfaces 4 physically isolated Fast Ethernet interface (independent bandwidth per line speed 100M). 4 Fast Ethernet ports can connect four different businesses non-interfering.
    Functional Properties

    Ø based on proprietary integrated circuit;

    Ø E1 interface complies with G.703 all-digital clock recovery and smooth phase-locked technology;

    Ø support FXO voice port FXS ports and ports EM2 / 4 audio interface magneto telephone interface; FXO port and PBX docking port and

          the user is connected to FXS telephone;

    Ø Voice FXO / FXS access support caller ID function and reverse polarity billing functions;

    Ø Support Telephone Number mutual function of each site;

    Ø providing four expansion interface can be extended from 1 to 4 asynchronous data such as RS232 / RS485 / RS422 / Manchester codes;

          or 1 to 8-way switch 1 to 4-way voice or two / four-wire audio etc.;

    Ø Ethernet 10 / 100M full / half duplex fully adaptive independent bandwidth per line speed 100M the total bandwidth can be 

          bidirectional 4 * 100M;

    Ø Each Ethernet ports support Auto-MDIX (cross / straight cable adaptation);

    Ø unrepeated transmission distance of up to 2 to 100 km;

    Ø multiple power mode options: AC220V DC-48V / DC24V etc;

    Ø telephone interface with lightning protection lightning reached 17626.5 (IEC61000-4-5) Short circuit current wave 8 / 20μs

          the peak output voltage 6KV open standards;

    Technical Parameters

    u  Fiber

             Multi-mode Fiber

        50/125um 62.5/125um

        Maximum transmission distance: 5Km @ 62.5 / 125um single mode fiber attenuation (3dbm/km)Wave Length: 820nm

        Transmitting power: -12dBm (Min) ~-9dBm (Max)

        Receiver sensitivity: -28dBm (Min)

        Link budget: 16dBm

            Single-mode Fiber

        8/125um 9/125um

        Maximum transmission distance: 40Km

        Transmission distance: 40Km @ 9 / 125um single mode fiber attenuation (0.35dbm/km)

        Wave Length: 1310nm

        Transmitting power: -9dBm (Min) ~-8dBm (Max)

        Receiver sensitivity: -27dBm (Min)

        Link budget: 18dBm

    u  E1 Interface

        Interface Standard:      comply with protocol G.703;
        Interface Rate:             n*64Kbps±50ppm;
        Interface Code:            HDB3;

        E1 Impedance:             75Ω (unbalance) 120Ω (balance);

        Jitter tolerance:            In accord with protocol G.742 and G.823

        Allowed Attenuation:   0~6dBm

    u  Ethernet interface(100/100M)

        Interface rate:              10/100 Mbps half/full duplex auto-negotiation

        Interface Standard:      Compatible with IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN)

       MAC Address Capability: 4096

        Connector:                  RJ45 support Auto-MDIX

    u  FXS Phone Interface

        Ring voltage: 75V

        Ring frequency: 25HZ

        Two-line Impedance: 600 Ohm (pick up)

        Return loss: 40 dB

    u  FXO Switch Interface

        Ring detect voltage: 35V

        Ring detection frequency: 17HZ-60HZ

        Two-line Impedance: 600 Ohm (pick up)

        Return loss: 40 dB

    u  EM 2/4 Line

        AD: 0dB

        DA: -3.5dB

        Two/Four-line Impedance: 600 Ohm

        Return loss: 20 dB

    u   Power

        Power supply: AC180V ~ 260V;DC –48V;DC +24V

        Power consumption: ≤10W

    u   Dimension          

        Product Size:    19inch       485X200X45mm(WXDXH)

        Piece Weight :  2.4KG

     u  Working environment

        Working temperature: -10°C ~ 50°C
        Working Humidity:        5%~95 % (no condensation)

        Storage temperature:   -40°C ~ 80°C
        Storage Humidity:         5%~95 % (no condensation)

     

     

     

     

    Application Scheme

    Applications 

    DataSheet Download
    ?
    中文字幕在线观看
    <option id="gawok"></option>
  • <menu id="gawok"><samp id="gawok"></samp></menu>
  • <optgroup id="gawok"><center id="gawok"></center></optgroup>